Autoscuola Quadrifoglio | Dal 1956 prepariamo tutti i tipi di conducenti ad affrontare la strada.

  • Bg
  • Bg1

    Timetable

    Timetable - Subject Ending Hours

    Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events.


    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    07.00 - 08.00
    Math & Geometry
    Room 3A
    07.00 - 11.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 4A
    07.00 - 11.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    07.00 - 09.00
    Kevin Nomak
    Math & Geometry
    Room 6A
    07.00 - 12.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 2A
    07.00 - 09.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    08.00 - 09.00
    09.00 - 10.00
    10.00 - 11.00
    11.00 - 12.00
    English
    Room 4A
    11.00 - 13.00
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    11.00 - 13.00
    Robert Bandana
    12.00 - 13.00
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12.30 - 14.00
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12.30 - 14.00
    Kevin Nomak
    13.00 - 14.00
    English
    Room 4A
    13.00 - 14.00
    Robert Bandana
    Chemistry
    Beginners
    13.00 - 15.00
    Kevin Nomak
    14.00 - 15.00
    English
    Room 4A
    14.00 - 15.00
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    14.00 - 15.00
    Robert Bandana
    15.00 - 16.00
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    15.00 - 16.00
    Kevin Nomak
    Chemistry
    Room 3A
    15.00 - 16.00
    Kevin Nomak
    Social Studies
    High impact
    15.00 - 15.45
    Mark Moreau
    16.00 - 17.00
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Mark Moreau
    Social Studies
    High impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Trevor Smith
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Mark Moreau
    Social Studies
    High impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Trevor Smith
    17.00 - 18.00
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    17.00 - 18.30
    Kevin Nomak
    18.00 - 19.00
    Programming
    Room 4A
    18.00 - 19.30
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    18.00 - 19.30
    Kevin Nomak
    19.00 - 20.00

    Monday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 11.00
    • English
      11.00 - 13.00
    • Chemistry
      15.00 - 16.00
    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00
    • Programming
      18.00 - 19.30

    Tuesday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 11.00
    • English
      11.00 - 13.00
    • English
      13.00 - 14.00
    • Chemistry
      15.00 - 16.00
    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00
    • Programming
      18.00 - 19.30

    Wednesday

    • Chemistry
      07.00 - 09.00
    • Chemistry
      13.00 - 15.00
    • Social Studies
      15.00 - 15.45
    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00

    Thursday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 12.00
    • Programming
      12.30 - 14.00
    • English
      14.00 - 15.00
    • Chemistry
      17.00 - 18.30

    Friday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 09.00
    • Programming
      12.30 - 14.00
    • English
      14.00 - 15.00

    Saturday

    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    15.00 - 16.00
    Social Studies
    High impact
    15.00 - 15.45
    Mark Moreau
    16.00 - 17.00
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Mark Moreau
    Social Studies
    High impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Trevor Smith
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Mark Moreau
    Social Studies
    High impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Trevor Smith

    Monday

    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00

    Tuesday

    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00

    Wednesday

    • Social Studies
      15.00 - 15.45
    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00

    Saturday

    • Social Studies
      16.00 - 17.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    07.00 - 08.00
    Math & Geometry
    Room 3A
    07.00 - 11.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 4A
    07.00 - 11.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 6A
    07.00 - 12.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 2A
    07.00 - 09.00
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    08.00 - 09.00
    09.00 - 10.00
    10.00 - 11.00
    11.00 - 12.00

    Monday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 11.00

    Tuesday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 11.00

    Thursday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 12.00

    Friday

    • Math & Geometry
      07.00 - 09.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    11.00 - 12.00
    English
    Room 4A
    11.00 - 13.00
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    11.00 - 13.00
    Robert Bandana
    12.00 - 13.00
    13.00 - 14.00
    English
    Room 4A
    13.00 - 14.00
    Robert Bandana
    14.00 - 15.00
    English
    Room 4A
    14.00 - 15.00
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    14.00 - 15.00
    Robert Bandana

    Monday

    • English
      11.00 - 13.00

    Tuesday

    • English
      11.00 - 13.00
    • English
      13.00 - 14.00

    Thursday

    • English
      14.00 - 15.00

    Friday

    • English
      14.00 - 15.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    07.00 - 08.00
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    07.00 - 09.00
    Kevin Nomak
    08.00 - 09.00
    09.00 - 10.00
    10.00 - 11.00
    11.00 - 12.00
    12.00 - 13.00
    13.00 - 14.00
    Chemistry
    Beginners
    13.00 - 15.00
    Kevin Nomak
    14.00 - 15.00
    15.00 - 16.00
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    15.00 - 16.00
    Kevin Nomak
    Chemistry
    Room 3A
    15.00 - 16.00
    Kevin Nomak
    16.00 - 17.00
    17.00 - 18.00
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    17.00 - 18.30
    Kevin Nomak
    18.00 - 19.00

    Monday

    • Chemistry
      15.00 - 16.00

    Tuesday

    • Chemistry
      15.00 - 16.00

    Wednesday

    • Chemistry
      07.00 - 09.00
    • Chemistry
      13.00 - 15.00

    Thursday

    • Chemistry
      17.00 - 18.30
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    12.00 - 13.00
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12.30 - 14.00
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12.30 - 14.00
    Kevin Nomak
    13.00 - 14.00
    14.00 - 15.00
    15.00 - 16.00
    16.00 - 17.00
    17.00 - 18.00
    18.00 - 19.00
    Programming
    Room 4A
    18.00 - 19.30
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    18.00 - 19.30
    Kevin Nomak
    19.00 - 20.00

    Monday

    • Programming
      18.00 - 19.30

    Tuesday

    • Programming
      18.00 - 19.30

    Thursday

    • Programming
      12.30 - 14.00

    Friday

    • Programming
      12.30 - 14.00
    No events available!