Autoscuola Quadrifoglio | Dal 1956 prepariamo tutti i tipi di conducenti ad affrontare la strada.

  • Bg
  • Bg1

    Timetable

    Timetable - Dropdown Filter

    Timetable with filtering by class, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events.


    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    7:00 am
    Math & Geometry
    Room 3A
    7:00 am
    11:00 am
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 4A
    7:00 am
    11:00 am
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    7:00 am
    9:00 am
    Kevin Nomak
    Math & Geometry
    Room 6A
    7:00 am
    12:00 pm
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 2A
    7:00 am
    9:00 am
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    8:00 am
    9:00 am
    10:00 am
    11:00 am
    English
    Room 4A
    11:00 am
    1:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    11:00 am
    1:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    12:00 pm
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12:30 pm
    2:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12:30 pm
    2:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    1:00 pm
    English
    Room 4A
    1:00 pm
    2:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    Chemistry
    Beginners
    1:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    2:00 pm
    English
    Room 4A
    2:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    2:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    3:00 pm
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    3:00 pm
    4:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Chemistry
    Room 3A
    3:00 pm
    4:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Social Studies
    High impact
    3:00 pm
    3:45 pm
    Mark Moreau
    4:00 pm
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Mark Moreau
    Social Studies
    High impact
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Trevor Smith
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Mark Moreau
    5:00 pm
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    5:00 pm
    6:30 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    6:00 pm
    Programming
    Room 4A
    6:00 pm
    7:30 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    6:00 pm
    7:30 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    7:00 pm

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Wednesday

    Thursday

    Friday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    12:00 pm
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12:30 pm
    2:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    12:30 pm
    2:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    1:00 pm
    2:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    6:00 pm
    Programming
    Room 4A
    6:00 pm
    7:30 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Programming
    Room 4A
    6:00 pm
    7:30 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    7:00 pm

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Thursday

    Friday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    11:00 am
    English
    Room 4A
    11:00 am
    1:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    11:00 am
    1:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    12:00 pm
    1:00 pm
    English
    Room 4A
    1:00 pm
    2:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    2:00 pm
    English
    Room 4A
    2:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Robert Bandana
    English
    Room 4A
    2:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Robert Bandana

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Thursday

    Friday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    3:00 pm
    Social Studies
    High impact
    3:00 pm
    3:45 pm
    Mark Moreau
    4:00 pm
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Mark Moreau
    Social Studies
    High impact
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Trevor Smith
    Social Studies
    Low impact
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Mark Moreau

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Wednesday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    7:00 am
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    7:00 am
    9:00 am
    Kevin Nomak
    8:00 am
    9:00 am
    10:00 am
    11:00 am
    12:00 pm
    1:00 pm
    Chemistry
    Beginners
    1:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    2:00 pm
    3:00 pm
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    3:00 pm
    4:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    Chemistry
    Room 3A
    3:00 pm
    4:00 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    4:00 pm
    5:00 pm
    Chemistry
    Room 4A
    5:00 pm
    6:30 pm
    Kevin Nomak
    6:00 pm

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Wednesday

    Thursday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    7:00 am
    Math & Geometry
    Room 3A
    7:00 am
    11:00 am
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 4A
    7:00 am
    11:00 am
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 6A
    7:00 am
    12:00 pm
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    Math & Geometry
    Room 2A
    7:00 am
    9:00 am
    Mark Moreau
    Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
    8:00 am
    9:00 am
    10:00 am
    11:00 am

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Thursday

    Friday

    No events available!